Line Officers

Douglas Snyder   
Chief 20

Mark Koppenhaver   
Chief 201

Christopher Hardy   
Chief 202

Colby Snyder   
Chief 203

Sean Grimm   
Captain 20

Seth Lenker   
Lieutenant 20
Executive Officers

Colby Challenger   
President

Jamie Etzweiler   
Vice-President

Anita Lenker   
Treasurer

Rebecca Smith-Witmer   
Assistant Treasurer

Gary Ibberson   
Relief Treasurer

Karen Heckert   
Secretary

Joseph Smey   
Chaplain

John Heckert   
Head Trustee

Mike Sedesse   
Trustee

Dave Esch   
Trustee
Active Members

Thomas Acker   
Firefighter

Heather Alleman   
Firefighter/EMT

Matt Artz   
Firefighter/Paramedic

John Brabits   
EMA

Gene Crosby   
Firefighter

Troy Enders   
Firefighter/EMT

Jamie Etzweiler   
Firefighter

Sean Grimm   
Firefighter/EMT

John Haines   
Firefighter

Christopher Hardy   
Firefighter/EMT

Donald Harris   
Firefighter

John Heckert   
Firefighter

Vince Heckert   
Firefighter

Brent Hill   
Firefighter

Judd Hirsch   
Firefighter

Bob Hooper   
Firefighter

Gary Ibberson   
Firefighter/EMT

Rick Ibberson   
Firefighter/EMT

Ethan Keener   
Firefighter

Al Koppenhaver   
Firefighter

John Koppenhaver   
Firefighter

Mark Koppenhaver   
Firefighter

Gerry Lauver   
Firefighter

Seth Lenker   
Firefighter/EMT

Rich Martz   
Firefighter

Patrick McFadden   
Firefighter/EMT

Torrey Miller   
Firefighter

Todd Peifer   
Firefighter

David Roadcap   
Firefighter/EMT

John Schaefer   
Firefighter

Nick Smith   
Firefighter

Ashton Snyder   
Firefighter/EMT

Colby Snyder   
Firefighter/EMT

Douglas Snyder   
Firefighter/EMT

Mike Sedesse   
Firefighter

Branson Smith   
Firefighter

Terry Spotts   
Firefighter

Mark Strohecker   
Firefighter

Jay Whitcomb   
Firefighter

Angela Koppenhaver   
Firefighter

Robbie Burger   
Firefighter

Conner Adamire   
Firefighter

Austin Dock   
Firefighter

Kimberly Coe   
Firefighter

Catherine Rush   
Firefighter

Joseph Smey   
Firefighter/EMT
In Memorium

Jack Bachtell   
Head Trustee

Barry Crosby   
Firefighter

Marlin Grim   
Chief 203 (Retired)

Daniel Jury   
President (Retired)

Robert Lehman, Sr.   
Chief 20 (Retired)

Robert Lehman, Jr.   
Chief 20 (Retired)

Ray Leiby   
Fire Police

Rick Leonard   
Firefighter/EMT

Carl Welker   
Chief 20 (Retired)
Life Members

Heather Alleman   
Firefighter/EMT

Jack Bachtell   
Past Chief

Matt Carr   
Firefighter

Bryan Chandler   
Firefighter/EMT

Gene Crosby   
Firefighter

Troy Enders   
Firefighter/EMT

Jamie Etzweiler   
Firefighter

John Haines   
Firefighter

Christopher Hardy   
Chief 202

Donald Harris   
Chief 201

Joe Hirsch   
Firefighter

Bob Hooper   
Firefighter

Gary Ibberson   
Firefighter/EMT

Rick Ibberson   
Firefighter/EMT

Al Koppenhaver   
Firefighter

Mark Koppenhaver   
Chief 203

Gerry Lauver   
Firefighter

Ray Leiby   
Fire Police

Rick Leonard   
Firefighter

Paul Martz Sr.   
Fire Police Captain (Retired)

Paul Martz Jr.   
Fire Police

Richard Martz   
Firefighter

David Roadcap   
Firefighter/EMT

Bobby Sechler   
Fire Police Captain

Mike Sedesse   
Vice-President

Douglas Snyder   
Chief 20

William Specht III   
Chief 20 (Retired)

Terry Spotts   
Firefighter
Social Members

Nicole Acker   
Social Member

Chasity Donovan   
Social Member

Meredith Harris   
Social Member

Karen Heckert   
Social Member

Courtney Koppenhaver   
Social Member

Krisitin Ibberson   
Social Member

Cheryl Ibberson   
Social Member

Mike Ibberson   
Firefighter/EMT

Sherry Koppenhaver   
Social Member

Jean Lauver   
Social Member

Linda Lehman   
Social Member

Anita Lenker   
Social Member

Kim Martz   
Social Member

Kyle Martz   
Social Member

Kirk Miller   
Social Member

Rebecca Smith-Witmer   
Social Member

Sandra Snyder   
Social Member

Greg Stephens   
Social Member

Beth Strohecker   
Social Member

Kellie Hirsch   
Social Member
Junior Members

Carter Harris   
Junior Firefighter

Logan Miller   
Junior Firefighter

Matthew Snyder   
Junior Firefighter

Gage Sutton   
Junior Firefighter
Fire Police

Robert Sechler   
Fire Police Captain